There was an error in this gadget

Tuesday, March 30, 2010

±2°C

This is something serious n' cant make fun of...

HUMAN, is time to do something or else...

this is the end


[1]


[2]


[3]


[4]


[5]


[6]


[7]


[8]

Thursday, March 4, 2010

::: Done :::

Through out all this months with heavy workloads,

finally this web has been done n' launched...

take a look n' gimme some feedback ya~ ;)


http://kennyflz.weebly.com/index.html


Monday, February 8, 2010

原来爱上贼 2008

刚看完这部2008年的时装警匪港剧..

虽然是典型的TVB剧集,

但有别于其他警匪片...

不多讲, 看了就会懂...



维基百科

「不死傳說特別版」大結局

Wednesday, January 20, 2010

::: 嫲嫲 :::

不知为何,

每次听到这首歌都会想起"她"...

很多小时候的回忆不断涌现在脑海中...

看到MV时竟然眼红红的... 眼泪也...

哎!

"她"在1999年最后一日走了...

每次回到老家都会想"她"...

"她"那张照片就挂在客厅...

但,

有几多子孙会望"她"一眼...

很怀念陪"她"个买菜...

很怀念陪"她"吃早餐...

很想再听到"她"对我说的"BYE BYE"...

... ...




主唱:李克勤
作曲:Vincent Chow
填詞:林夕
編曲:
監製:

歌詞

她 老來難免 遺忘甚麼是甜
當 炒菜落得太多鹽 看著這天     

她 怕人嫌棄 沉默或撒嬌 只驚再不重要   
無人要 閒來去引她一笑

嫲嫲糊塗如娃娃 麻煩時誰來親她 誰留神誰在慢慢變化
當天將爸爸當寶貝 來到了現在盡量像寶寶關愛她
兒時人人如娃娃 頑皮仍人人寵他 誰憐誰何妨掉換一下
老花的雙眼像小孩 望大人講 病了別要怕

她 有時投訴 為何沒法聽真 兒孫都細聲在談笑
未知道 連鄰舍也都聽到

嫲嫲糊塗如娃娃 麻煩時誰來親她 誰留神誰在慢慢變化
當天將爸爸當寶貝 來到了現在盡量像寶寶關愛她
兒時人人如娃娃 頑皮仍人人寵他 誰憐誰何妨掉換一下
老花的雙眼多眨幾下 像提醒 誰來給她保駕

誰由誰全力湊大 大路上又怕走歪
現在沒力氣可走過馬路問哪位可帶帶
輪到她要關懷 嫲嫲乖

孩兒能成為爸媽 從前由誰扶一把 誰能逃年月在演化
過去既製造過寵兒 捱到了現在但願讓她得到縱寵一下
從前由誰來當家 現在是誰扶穩她
如孩童無助別驚訝 看她此際亦看到你的將來
留心點好嗎 

她蒼老了 她可愛似 娃娃

Saturday, January 9, 2010

::: gee :::

original by Girls' Generation




n' this is the parody [Infinity Challenge (EnerGEE) Middle Age Generation]

Thursday, December 24, 2009

Limp Bizkit - Hotdog

Limp Bizkit - Hotdog lyrics



Ladies and gentlement!
Introducing the Chocolate Starfish!
and the Hotdog Flavored Water
Bring it on!
Get the fuck up!
Yeah!
Check, one, two

Listen up, listen up!
Here we go
It's a fucked world
We're a fucked up place
Everybody's judged by their fucked up face
Fucked up dreams
Fucked up life
A fucked up kid
With a fucked up knife
Fucked up moms
And fucked up dads
It's a fucked up a cop
With a fucked up badge
Fucked up job
With fucked up pay
And a fucked up boss
Is a fucked up pain
Fucked up press
And fucked up lies
Well, Lethal's in the back
With the fact of the fires

Hey, it's on
Everybody knows this song
Hey, it's on
Everybody knows this song

Ain't it a shame that you can't say "Fuck"
Fuck's just a word
And it's all fucked up
Like a fucked up punk
With a fucked up mouth
A nine ninch nail
I'll get knocked the fuck out
Fucked up babes
Who fucked up sex
Fake ass titties
On a fucked up chest
We're all fucked up
So whatcha wanna do?
We fucked up me
And fucked up you

You wanna fuck me like an animal
You'd like to burn me on the inside
You like to think that I'm a perfect drug
Just know that nothing you do
Will bring you closer to me

Ain't life a bitch?
A fucked up bitch
A fucked up soul with a fucked up stitch
A fucked up head
Is a fucked up shame
Swinging on my nuts
Is a fucked up game
Jealousy filling up a fucked up mind
It's real fucked up
Like a fucked up crime
If I say "Fuck", two more times
That's fourty six "Fucks" in this fucked up rhyme

It's on
Everybody knows this song
Hey, it's on
Everybody knows this song

You wanna fuck me like an animal
You'd like to burn me on the inside
You like to think that I'm a perfect drug
Just know that nothing you do
Will bring you closer to me

Hooo Haaa Haaaw!
Listen up baby
You.. can't.. bring.. me.. (bring me).. down
I.. don't.. think.. so
I don't want some
You.. better.. check.. your.. (check it).. self
Before.. you.. wreck.. your.. self
This.. my.. star.. fish
My.. choco.. late.. Starfish.. punk
This.. my.. star.. fish
My.. choco.. late.. Starfish.. punk

You wanna fuck me like an animal
You'd like to burn me on the inside
You like to think that I'm a perfect drug
Just know that nothing you do
Will bring you closer to me

Tuesday, December 15, 2009

:: 對穿腸 ::

一JOB二分共三脑主意,

搞到四分五裂六七八糟,

九成失败, 十分可悲...!

Monday, October 19, 2009

F1 2009

from the past few years, the driver who wins in Australia GP won the world champion... esp. kimi, hamilton, etc.

n' Brazil GP seems to be the place to decide the world champion either...

this year, Jeson Button who won in australia crowned his 1st world champion, congratulation~

so, what's the excitement we gonna have in Abu Dhabi GP?!

Saturday, September 19, 2009

::: WORK :::

someone told me that w.o.r.k. meant~

w = willingness
o = organized
r = responsibility
k = knowledge


what a great lesson for a day...

Friday, September 4, 2009

:::等 :::

每天回到“公司”就要等。。。
(还剩九天)
Photobucket

所以就会到楼下“流荡“。。。
Photobucket

这里还是最好的。。。
Photobucket
(des的bearbrick)

Saturday, August 22, 2009

::: 巴士 :::

Photobucket

一个夜晚,

一辆巴士,

一位司机,

一位乘客,

一个目的地...

Thursday, August 20, 2009

::: UP :::

很久没写了,
不知道是过得平凡...
还是... ...
但都不重要... 

开心就好~ 

Photobucket

刚看了"UP",
内容就请到各大小戏院观赏啦...

重要的是, 
有超过20%的人等到
CREDIT完了才离场...
奇迹...
还以为大马人都... ... 哈哈!

切勿错过... 

Monday, August 3, 2009

::: 笑 :::

"做人最重要是乐观和笑, 笑与不笑, 都会死. 有钱人会死, 穷人会死, 就算到最后让你赢了整个世界也是会死, 为何不开心的笑呢?"

"笑, 不只是让你自己觉得开心; 旁人也会跟着开心, 所以笑很重要. 只有快乐是没用的, 快乐只有你自己知道, 旁边那个感受不到, 但是笑出来却会影响旁人, 跟你一起分享喜悦."

"任何烦恼的事情都可以用笑来解决, 笑完之后什么事都没有了..." 许冠文

Thursday, July 30, 2009

::: 7+2=9 :::

Photobucket

一间韩国餐厅~

Photobucket

么东东?!

Photobucket

Photobucket

ta da~

Photobucket

一架
抽油烟机,

加, 一个炉
...

几碟小菜,
等主菜...



Photobucket

饭后甜品,
在另一街...

Photobucket

Photobucket

吃前拍照...

Photobucket

吃后... hmmm...

Photobucket

Tuesday, July 7, 2009

::: 中学生 :::

星期日,

我陪PAU送她的弟弟到补习中心...

当我俩正要走出中心大门时, 就听见...

书记A: "你们写了名字没有..."
我: "哦!" (我当时以为她问PAU的弟弟填写了出席表没...)
书记A: "快点上去..."
我: "...?"
书记B: "时间到了就不要再出去..."

然后他们就看着我...
我也用怀疑的眼神"还击"...

然后其中之一询问令一位,
类似我是否在那补习的问题...

我笑了笑, 走了~ 
原来我还很年轻... 哈!



p/s: 当天我是穿短裤t-shirt加鸭嘴帽~

但我的胡子还蛮长的~ 

"有哪间中学是可以留胡子啊! "

Thursday, June 25, 2009

::: TFTM2: ROTF :::

revenge of the fans



da shows ended ard 3am dis mornin n'
de oni words we can say is "f**k"...

thx 2 Bay, he gav us lotsa disappointments n' borin-ness~

it's more like a car-sellin commercial 2 me~
i wan transformation rather than combination~

for a 2hrs30min shw, i cud oni n'joy +-30min shows~ wat a great job~

i'll rate it 4/10~ it's totally suxx~

Sunday, May 31, 2009

::: 生计 :::

要维持一头家的生计,

不是一件容易的事...

可能一个档口就能维持生活;

但有多少人能满足于现状呢?

Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket

Tuesday, May 19, 2009

::: 1901 :::

没月19日, 只售价RM2...
Photobucket

所以全公司整十多二十人...
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket

有史以来最壮观的场面...
Photobucket

我也要了5个... 以后都不敢了~
Photobucket
Photobucket

最夸张的是ah boyz, 保持最高6个的记录~
从提议到购买, 都是他的点子~

看来要一段日子才会在到1901了... 

Tuesday, May 12, 2009

::: George Carlin - Saving the Planet :::

"...there's nothing wrong with the planet, the planet is fine, but the people are fuck..."
enjoy~

Monday, May 11, 2009

::: 归 :::

人累了总会想起家~

无论路途有多长远;
无论花费多少时间;
无论有人陪伴或没;

Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket


无论多累, 无聊是一定的...

Photobucket

Saturday, May 9, 2009

::: 爱一人 :::

 如果你不爱一个人,
请放手.
好让别人有机会爱她.
如果你爱的人放弃了你,
 请放开自己,
好让自己有机会爱别人.
有的东西你再喜欢也不会属于你的,
有的东西你再留恋也注定要放弃的.
人生中有许多种 .
但别让自己为一种伤害.
有些缘分是注定要失去的,
有些缘分是永远都不会有好结果的,
爱一个人不一定要拥有,
但拥有一个人就一定要好好的去爱她.
男人哭了是因为他真的爱了.
女人哭了是因为她真的放弃了.

如果真诚是一种伤害,
我选择谎言;
如果谎言一种伤害,
我选择沉默;
如果沉默是一种伤害,
我选择离开.

如果失去是苦,
你怕不怕付出 ,
如果迷乱是苦,
你会不会选择结束,
如果追求是苦,
你会不会选择执迷不悟 ,
如果分离是苦,
你要向谁倾诉,
好多事情都是后来才看清楚,
好多事情当时一点也不觉得苦!